We tried to post the start lists below. If they aren't readable, then go to the following like where you can find an excel spreadsheet.
http://www.sport.be/meetingliege/2014/eng/deelnemers/
STARTLISTS
Heat Lane BIB Name Nation Yob
Triathlon Men
1 1 1 VOS INGMAR NED 1986
1 2 2 VANDERPLAETSEN THOMAS BEL 1990
1 3 3 BRAUN PIETER NED 1993
1 5 5 COERTZEN WILLEM RSA 1982
1 6 6 ELSEN DAAN BEL 1994
1 7 7 GRIGORYEV IVAN RUS 1989
1 8 8 SINTNICOLAAS EELCO NED 1987
Triathlon : 100m Men
1 1 6 ELSEN DAAN BEL 1994
1 2 1 VOS INGMAR NED 1986
1 3 3 BRAUN PIETER NED 1993
1 4 2 VANDERPLAETSEN THOMAS BEL 1990
1 5 8 SINTNICOLAAS EELCO NED 1987
1 6 7 GRIGORYEV IVAN RUS 1989
1 7 5 COERTZEN WILLEM RSA 1982
Triathlon : Pole Vault Men
1 1 3 BRAUN PIETER NED 1993
1 2 6 ELSEN DAAN BEL 1994
1 3 1 VOS INGMAR NED 1986
1 4 5 COERTZEN WILLEM RSA 1982
1 5 8 SINTNICOLAAS EELCO NED 1987
1 6 7 GRIGORYEV IVAN RUS 1989
1 7 2 VANDERPLAETSEN THOMAS BEL 1990
Triathlon : Javelin Men
1 1 5 COERTZEN WILLEM RSA 1982
1 2 3 BRAUN PIETER NED 1993
1 3 6 ELSEN DAAN BEL 1994
1 4 2 VANDERPLAETSEN THOMAS BEL 1990
1 5 8 SINTNICOLAAS EELCO NED 1987
1 6 1 VOS INGMAR NED 1986
1 7 7 GRIGORYEV IVAN RUS 1989
Pole Vault Men
1 1 91 ART ARNAUD BEL 1993
1 2 98 LAVILLENI VALENTIN FRA 1991
1 4 97 KOPPELAAR RUTGER NED 1993
1 5 96 JENG ALHAJI SWE 1981
1 6 94 DOSSEVI DAMIEL FRA 1983
1 7 92 BLOM RENS NED 1977
1 8 100 WHITT JACK USA 1990
1 9 95 HOLLIS MARK USA 1984
1 10 99 SCHERBARTH TOBIAS GER 1985
Long Jump Women
1 1 185 LEEMANS JOLIEN BEL 1994
1 2 181 BROERSEN NADINE NED 1990
1 4 186 MARAIS CARLA RSA 1987
1 5 184 KORNUTA ANNA UKR 1988
1 5 183 ILYINA IRINA RUS 1985
1 6 187 SUDARAVA VOLHA BLR 1984
1 7 189 THIAM NAFI BEL 1994
1 10 182 FUNMI JIMOH USA 1984
400m Hurdles Women
1 1 173 LAITINEN ANNINA FIN 1989
1 2 172 CHABOUDEZ AURELIE FRA 1993
1 3 175 HAYES JERNAIL USA 1988
1 4 177 TITIMETS HANNA UKR 1989
1 5 178 WILLIAMS TIFFANY USA 1983
1 6 171 ANACHARSIS PHARA FRA 1983
1 7 174 DAUWENS AXELLE BEL 1990
1 8 179 BELLEMANS INGE BEL 1995
100m Women race 1
1 1 128 AKIHARY ESTHER NED 1987
1 2 111 TAKAMORI MAHO JPN 1996
1 3 124 JONES CHERESE RSA 1985
1 4 118 MAHAGONY JONES USA 1990
1 5 117 LEPRINCE LAURA USA 1990
1 6 116 LAWSON LEKEISHA USA 1987
1 7 115 LATVALA HANNA MAARI FIN 1987
1 8 114 BOLINGO CYNTHIA BEL 1993
100m Women race 2
1 1 119 FUJIMORI ANNA JPN 1994
1 2 123 BORLEE OLIVIA BEL 1986
1 3 126 SOLOMON SHALONDA USA 1985
1 4 121 ASUMNU GLORIA NGR 1985
1 5 125 PIERRE BARBARA USA 1987
1 6 122 BAILEY ALEEN JAM 1980
1 7 127 THEISEN-EATON BRIANNE CAN 1988
1 8 120 APPES FANNY CAM 1989
100m Hurdles Women
1 1 161 ALI NIA USA 1988
1 2 165 PLOTITSYNA HANNA UKR 1987
1 3 164 JONES TENAYA USA 1989
1 4 168 ZAGRE ANNE BEL 1990
1 5 167 STOWERS JASMIN USA 1991
1 6 162 BERINGS ELINE BEL 1986
1 7 163 HODDE ROSINA NED 1983
1 8 166 SHIMURA HITOMI JPN 1990
110m Hurdles Men
1 1 87 VUKICEVIC VLADIMIR NOR 1991
1 2 83 BALNUWEIT ERIK GER 1988
1 3 82 CRADDOCK KEVIN USA 1987
1 4 169 ADAMS SPENCER USA 1989
1 5 85 EATON ASHTON USA 1988
1 6 84 DEGHELT ADRIEN BEL 1985
1 7 81 BROOTHAERTS DAMIEN BEL 1984
1 8 86 TOWNSEND FRED USA 1982
300m Men race 1
1 1 21 HEYMANS SAMUEL BEL 1989
1 2 23 PINDER DEMETRIUS BHA 1989
1 3 22 MITCHELL MANTEO USA 1987
1 4 37 BORLEE JONATHAN BEL 1988
1 5 26 WATRIN JULIEN BEL 1992
1 6 36 GILLET ANTOINE BEL 1988
1 7 24 SERIBE PAKO BOT 1991
1 8 38 WISSMAN JOHAN SWE 1982
300m Men race 2
1 1 32 PECCEU DAVID BEL 1988
1 2 29 HARRIS JAMES USA 1991
1 3 30 HERRERA JOSE CARLOS MEX 1986
1 4 28 CLEMONS KYLE USA 1990
1 5 33 QUOW RENNIE TTO 1987
1 6 35 STEELE EDINO JAM 1987
1 7 34 SPRATLING BRICEN USA 1992
1 8 31 OYOWE WILL BEL 1987
800m Men race 1
1 1,1 48 KEBRON QUENTIN BEL 1992
1 2,1 52 OKA SHOHEI JPN 1990
1 2,2 50 NAKAMURA YASUHIRO JPN 1990
1 3,1 65 BAETE GIELJAN BEL 1990
1 3,2 46 EL KAAM FOUAD MOR 1988
1 4,1 44 DEBJANI ISMAEL BEL 1990
1 4,2 53 RUTT MICHAEL USA 1987
1 5,1 45 EICHBERGER JAMES MEX 1990
1 5,2 54 WIECZOREK MARK USA 1984
1 6,1 47 KARONEI DAVID LUX 1983
1 6,2 49 MARTIN RYAN USA 1989
1 7,1 43 CHESEBE ABEDNEGO KEN 1982
1 8,1 42 CARDILLO JOACHIM BEL 1988
1 8,2 57 LARCHAUD THOMAS FRA 1986
800m Men race 2
1 1,1 66 SCHEMBERA ROBIN GER 1988
1 2,1 59 LOXSOM CASIMIR USA 1991
1 2,2 62 MUTEKANGA JULIUS UGA 1987
1 3,1 63 RALPH JOSHUA AUS 1991
1 3,2 41 ABDA HARUN USA 1990
1 4,1 64 REUBEN BETT KEN 1984
1 5,1 58 GREER ELIJAH USA 1990
1 6,1 67 SCHERER MATT USA 1983
1 6,2 56 BALA MUSAEB QAT 1989
1 7,1 68 VANDENBROECK JAN BEL 1989
1 7,2 55 ANDREWS ROBBY USA 1991
1 8,1 60 MOUKRIME TARIK BEL 1992
1 8,2 61 MUTAI VINCENT KEN 1994
5000m Women
1 1 146 SILVESTRE MARTA ESP 1982
1 2 142 NENGAMPI PERINE KEN 1989
1 3 138 GONZALEZ PAULA ESP 1985
1 4 145 SAED MOHAMED ALIA UAE 1991
1 5 137 GEBRESLASE GOTYTOM ETH 1995
1 6 135 FUENTAS PILA IRIS ESP 1980
1 7 143 PEREIRA SOLANGE ANDREIA ESP 1989
1 8 148 WELLINGS ELOISE AUS 1982
1 9 139 HALL MARIELLE USA 1992
1 11 134 BUZE DIRIBA ETH 1994
1 12 144 PLIS RENATA POL 1985
1 13 136 GARCIA STEPHANIE USA 1988
1 14 133 BUSH NICOLE USA 1986
1 15 131 BARRACHINA GEMA ESP 1986
1 16 132 BEJARANO SONIA ESP 1981
1 17 141 MCCAMBRIDGE MARIA IRE 1975
1 18 140 CHEPTAI IRENE KEN 1992
1 19 149 FLORES BRENDA MEX 1991