...800m and up is all i've got that was emailed from my coach.
Event 13 Women 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 30 Williams, Stephanie Kutztown 37:22.21
2 242 Whoolery, Holly Slippery Rock 38:12.60
3 183 Bourgeois, Erica Edinboro 38:23.79
4 113 Bounds, Sarah Bloomsburg 38:50.16
5 280 Bork, Katie Slippery Rock 38:50.21
6 52 Horn, Amber East Stroudsburg 38:54.55
7 380 Rineer, Allison Shippensburg 39:33.11
Event 14 Men 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 97 Clark, Chris California (Pa.) 29:47.76
2 265 Weiss, Jeff Slippery Rock 29:59.30
3 102 Shepherd, Justin Bloomsburg 30:43.98
4 321 Benson, Aaron Lock Haven 30:57.02
5 125 Medina, Jorge Indiana (Pa.) 31:43.21
6 290 Reagan, Pat Slippery Rock 31:55.40
7 329 Yeatts, Jed Lock Haven 31:58.67
8 291 Bluman, Matt Slippery Rock 32:07.66
9 212 Pearson, Tommy West Chester 32:20.87
10 129 Shelly, Nate Indiana (Pa.) 32:26.60
11 281 Geddis, Chris Slippery Rock 32:28.59
12 322 Moore, Shawn Lock Haven 32:32.23
13 185 Brenner, Eric Edinboro 32:32.48
14 177 McCabe, Jeffrey Edinboro 32:38.53
15 184 Thoman, Andy Edinboro 32:41.90
16 193 Herrmann, Bill Clarion 32:42.26
17 110 Litvinov, Mikhail Bloomsburg 32:43.20
18 325 Bell, Chris Lock Haven 32:46.56
19 103 Holmes, Ben Bloomsburg 32:58.20
Event 23 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
1 313 Simms, Shala Lock Haven 2:15.80
2 164 Jennings, Priscilla Millersville 2:16.42
3 5 Horstmann, Joanna Kutztown 2:17.69
4 93 Urban, Holly California (Pa.) 2:18.32
5 207 Ehrensberger, Kate Clarion 2:18.68
6 143 Newell, Maureen Indiana (Pa.) 2:18.88
7 309 Douma, Alyssa Lock Haven 2:19.29
8 146 Hoffman, Erica Indiana (Pa.) 2:20.20
9 166 Zuver, Brittany Millersville 2:20.79
10 153 Hull, Rachel Millersville 2:21.47
11 20 Watson, Maureen Kutztown 2:21.53
12 60 LaPergola, Samantha East Stroudsburg 2:21.86
Event 24 Men 800 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
1 135 Strauman, Sean Indiana (Pa.) 1:51.27
2 341 Spidell, Cory Lock Haven 1:52.96
3 246 Rector, Phil Slippery Rock 1:54.80
4 339 McConnell, Ben Lock Haven 1:54.99
5 161 Malloy, Adam Millersville 1:55.16
6 209 Gordon, Matt West Chester 1:55.43
7 333 Pomerantz, Brandon Lock Haven 1:55.46
8 174 Cannata, Phil Edinboro 1:56.44
9 45 Pregnar, Travis East Stroudsburg 1:56.61
10 91 Kacsur, Charles California (Pa.) 1:56.63
11 22 McKeever, Pat Kutztown 1:56.78
12 368 Boyer, Ryan Shippensburg 1:56.98
13 106 Krum, Matt Bloomsburg 1:57.48
14 208 Gottwald, Peter West Chester 1:57.48
15 369 Kuliczkowski, Rob Shippensburg 1:57.49
Event 37 Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 189 Richard, Erin Clarion 16:41.39
2 242 Whoolery, Holly Slippery Rock 17:11.00
3 104 Hackenberg, Amber Bloomsburg 17:28.66
4 30 Williams, Stephanie Kutztown 17:31.02
5 276 Harpp, Jen Slippery Rock 17:32.93
6 112 Schwing, Beth Bloomsburg 18:27.71
7 171 Ferraro, Ashley Edinboro 18:33.33
8 109 Shuck, Ashley Bloomsburg 18:46.04
9 113 Bounds, Sarah Bloomsburg 18:49.83
10 52 Horn, Amber East Stroudsburg 18:52.19
11 195 Palko, Caitlin Clarion 18:56.78
12 111 Kellock, Andrea Bloomsburg 19:00.48
Event 38 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 187 Wheatley, Tasha Clarion 11:07.43
2 285 Weiss, Raissa Slippery Rock 11:14.85
3 8 Bower, Desiree Kutztown 11:19.50
4 352 Hall, Rachel Mansfield 11:36.95
5 134 Stockard, Stacie Indiana (Pa.) 11:39.40
6 166 Zuver, Brittany Millersville 11:45.30
7 172 Beringer, Kristine Edinboro 11:59.13
8 277 Jordan, Kristen Slippery Rock 12:10.57
9 80 Pasquarella, Niki East Stroudsburg 12:18.36
10 58 Ostroski, Rachel East Stroudsburg 12:18.67
Event 39 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 330 Robson, Chris Lock Haven 9:12.10
2 394 Hanslovan, Richard Shippensburg 9:25.20
3 288 Morelli, Mark Slippery Rock 9:33.60
4 223 Proctor, Alex West Chester 9:36.33
5 402 Lobianco, Stephen Shippensburg 9:39.80
6 293 Moore, Jake Slippery Rock 9:43.90
7 119 Boston, Bobby Indiana (Pa.) 9:44.74
8 255 Dustin, Kevin Slippery Rock 9:49.40
9 40 Wilde, Dan Kutztown 9:49.65
10 26 Haughey, Joe Kutztown 9:50.12
11 94 Reger, Eric California (Pa.) 9:52.48
12 105 Stockley, Jimmy Bloomsburg 9:54.24
13 114 Phares, Chad Indiana (Pa.) 9:54.40
Event 40 Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 164 Jennings, Priscilla Millersville 4:34.96
2 349 Dann, Nicole Mansfield 4:37.29
3 143 Newell, Maureen Indiana (Pa.) 4:40.08
4 146 Hoffman, Erica Indiana (Pa.) 4:44.53
5 260 Mucho, Laura Slippery Rock 4:45.58
6 178 Harvey, Kailey Edinboro 4:49.46
7 153 Hull, Rachel Millersville 4:52.48
8 348 Correll, Clarissa Mansfield 4:55.53
9 307 Gould, Theresa Lock Haven 4:57.91
10 216 Hallinan, Megan West Chester 4:59.87
Event 41 Men 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 341 Spidell, Cory Lock Haven 3:52.70
2 68 Pinto, Iuri East Stroudsburg 3:52.73
3 333 Pomerantz, Brandon Lock Haven 3:55.44
4 356 Sanford, Dave Mansfield 3:56.53
5 378 Neyhart, Joshua Shippensburg 3:56.92
6 85 Nesbit, Drew East Stroudsburg 3:59.86
7 223 Proctor, Alex West Chester 4:00.63
8 126 Kruttschnitt, Eric Indiana (Pa.) 4:01.39
9 180 Blend, David Edinboro 4:01.95
10 374 Thompson, Stephen Shippensburg 4:02.22
11 370 Brady, Jeremy Shippensburg 4:03.92
12 162 Butler, Andrew Millersville 4:04.88
Event 42 Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 265 Weiss, Jeff Slippery Rock 14:04.94
2 97 Clark, Chris California (Pa.) 14:12.62
3 290 Reagan, Pat Slippery Rock 14:28.44
4 125 Medina, Jorge Indiana (Pa.) 14:36.33
5 68 Pinto, Iuri East Stroudsburg 14:38.30
6 330 Robson, Chris Lock Haven 14:39.84
7 85 Nesbit, Drew East Stroudsburg 14:44.00
8 394 Hanslovan, Richard Shippensburg 14:46.50
9 281 Geddis, Chris Slippery Rock 14:47.83
10 291 Bluman, Matt Slippery Rock 14:54.00
11 321 Benson, Aaron Lock Haven 15:04.36
12 102 Shepherd, Justin Bloomsburg 15:08.15
13 212 Pearson, Tommy West Chester 15:08.89
14 186 Arthur, Josh Edinboro 15:18.40
15 374 Thompson, Stephen Shippensburg 15:19.87
16 32 Coyne, Patrick Kutztown 15:26.38
17 107 Dalton, Mike Bloomsburg 15:27.12
18 69 Doyle, Ryan East Stroudsburg 15:27.87
Event 43 Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 189 Richard, Erin Clarion 10:06.37
2 276 Harpp, Jen Slippery Rock 10:08.10
3 30 Williams, Stephanie Kutztown 10:12.17
4 112 Schwing, Beth Bloomsburg 10:35.56
5 187 Wheatley, Tasha Clarion 10:35.60
6 8 Bower, Desiree Kutztown 10:41.86
7 104 Hackenberg, Amber Bloomsburg 10:43.70
8 109 Shuck, Ashley Bloomsburg 10:49.35
9 171 Ferraro, Ashley Edinboro 10:50.37