LetsRun.com's Track And Field Results Page
Results For April 9-11
Track & Field
Adams State Travis McKinley Open
All-Ohio Championships (Men) (Women)
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Arcadia Invitational
Arizona State Sun Angel Track Classic
Army vs. Navy Dual (Men) (Women)
Big West Challenge
Brown Springtime Invitational
Bucknell Bison Outdoor Classic
Carifta Games Championships
Chicagoland Championships
Chico State Invitational / Distance Carnival
Colorado Invitational
Cornell College Invite
Drake Jim Duncan Invitational
Emporia State Multi-events (Men) (Women)
Emporia State Papa John's Division II Challenge
Florida State Seminole Invitational (Day 1)
Furman Invitational
Georgia Spec Towns Invitational
Gustavus Adolphus Lee Krough Invitational
Hampton Relays
Hawaii Sunset Meet #3
Idaho State Bengal Multi Events
Indiana Intercollegiate - Little State Championships
Johnson C. Smith Invite
La Salle vs. Temple Dual
Lamar ExxonMobil Ty Terrell Relays
Liberty League Championship
Lynchburg College Classic
Marquette vs. Wisconsin-Milwaukee Dual
Miami (Fla.) Elite Invitational
Miami (Ohio) Invitational
Middlebury Invitational
Missouri 13th Annual Tom Botts Invitational
Monmouth Fighting Scot Open
Nebraska Invitational
New Mexico Tailwind Invitational
New York Relays
North Carolina Joe Hilton Invitational
Northeastern Bernard Solomon Husky Invitational
Oklahoma John Jacobs Invitational
Ole Miss Invitational (Men) (Women)
Pittsburg State Gorilla Classic
Princeton Men's Quad
Rider Quad
Robert Morris Bennie Benson Memorial Invitational
Rowan Open
Slippery Rock Invitational
South Alabama Invitational
Southern Illinois-Edwardsville Cougar Classic
Springfield-USCGA-WPI Tri Meet
St. Thomas Meet of Saints
TCNJ Invitational
Tennessee Sea Ray Relays
Tennessee State Boston / Moon Classic (Men) (Women)
Texas Tech Twilight Open
The Dual: Ohio State vs. Michigan
Trinity University (Texas) Alumni Classic
UC-Davis Woody Wilson Invitational
UCLA Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invitational
UMASS Invitational
UMASS-Lowell George Davis Invitational
University of Mary Glendive Meet
UTEP Invitational
Virginia Lou Onesty/Milton G. Abramson Invitational
Weber State Javier's Wildcat Invitational
West Chester Invitational
Western Illinois Lee Calhoun Memorial (Day 1)
Western Washington Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
Wichita State K.T. Woodman Classic
Wisconsin-Platteville Nike/Impact Sports Invitational
Yale Triangular
Link To Last Week's Results Here
|